
Jus by Julie - Great Neck NY
531 MIDDLE NECK ROAD, GREAT NECK, NY
Food
Salads (SELF-SERVE)

Kale Chopped Salad
Italian Tuna, Kale, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers, Radicchio, Cucumber, Chickpeas, Cherry Tomatoes, Heart of Palm. Macros: 5 Protein Honey Dijon Dressing$20.00
Romaine Tuna Salad
Italian tuna, lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing Macros: 4 Protein, ½ Root$17.00
Romaine Feta Salad
Feta cheese, lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing$17.00
Romaine Caeser Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Tempeh, Croutons, Parmesan Cheese. Caeser Dressing$17.00
Romaine Veggie Burger Salad
Veggie burger (mushroom, carrots, zucchini, onion, brown rice), lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing$17.00
Romaine Falafel salad
$17.00
Romaine Chopped Salad
$20.00
Salmon Teriyaki Salad
String Beans, Carrots, Red Cabbage, Brown Rice. Teriyaki and Balsamic Dressing$20.00
Power Protien Salad
Take Feta Cup From The Fridge$20.00
Salmon Hot Bowl
Cajun Salmon, Red and White Quinoa, Sweet Potato, Beets and Squash Roasted, String Beans and Carrot Honey Lemon Dijon Dressing$22.00
Cauliflower Rice Salmon Bowl
Salmon, Cauliflower Rice, String Beans. Chopped Cucumbers, Peppers, Onion, Kalamata Olive Lemon Mint Dressing Macros: 4 Protein, 1 Fat 1 Root$22.00
Nicoise Salad
Kale, Tomatoes, carrot, string beans, eggs, and Tuna Macros: 4 Protein, 1 Fat$20.00
Kale Tofu Salad
Kale, Japanese sweet potato, carrot, avocado, sunflower seeds, and Tofu Macros: 3 Protein, 1 Fat, 1.5 Root$17.00
Dressing Bottles
$12.00Tri Color Salad
Romaine, Radicchio, Roasted Artichokes, Pine Nuts, French Tuscan Beans, Raw Parmesan Lemon Dressing$17.00
Wraps (SELF-SERVE)
Panini, Mac & Pizza

Tunacado Panini
Multigrain Bread, Tuna, Avocado, Tomato, Pickles, Pesto$15.00
Tuna Melt Panini
Multigrain Bread, Mozzarella Cheese, Tuna, Pesto, Tomato$17.00
Multigrain Mozzarella Panini
Multigrain Bread, Mozzarella Cheese, Tomato, Pesto$15.00
Sourdough Greek Panini
Mozzarella Cheese, Feta Cheese, Avocado, Green Olives$17.00
Egg N Cheese Panini
Sourdough, Eggs, Mozzarella Cheese Up to 2 Toppings: Tomatoes, Peppers, Mushrooms (+$1), Green Olives, Banana Peppers$15.00
Cauliflower Crust Pizza
Toppings ($1 each): Pesto, Peppers, Olives, Feta, Mushrooms (+$1)$12.00Gluten Free Pizza
$14.00
Sourdough Crust Pizza
Toppings ($1 each): Pesto, Peppers, Olives, Feta, Mushrooms (+$1)$18.00
Cauliflower Mac and Cheese (SELF-SERVE)
Cauliflower & assorted cheeses, DELICIOUS!
Sunrise Egg Sandwich
Toasted Sourdough, Eggs, Feta Cheese, Avocado, Tomato, Garlic Mayo$15.00
Soup (SELF-SERVE)
Toast, Waffles & Oatmeal

Sourdough Avocado Toast
Avocado, Red Pepper Flakes, Maldon Salt Add Ons ($2 each): Hard Boiled Egg, Sunny Side Up Egg ($1 each): Sliced Tomato, Red Onion, Feta Cheese$13.00
Breakfast Special
Choice of Eggs or Egg Whites Choice of Sourdough or Multigrain Toast Up to 3 Toppings: Mozzarella Cheese, Tomatoes, Peppers, Mushrooms, Green Olives, Red Onion, Banana Peppers + Any Hot Coffee +Muffin (+$4)$15.00
Almond Butter Toast
Almond Butter, Banana, Chia Seeds, Honey$10.00
Tuna Toast
Sourdough, Pesto, Tuna, Tomato, Pickles, Garlic Mayo$14.00
Cauliflower Crisps W/Avocado (DAIRY)
Delicious cauliflower crisps topped with Avocado, Sliced Tomato, Maldon Salt, Red Pepper Flakes Macros: 1 Root, 1 Fat$12.00
Cauliflower Crisps W/Tuna (DAIRY)
Tuna, Avocado, Pesto, Pickles, Tomato Macros: 4 Protein, 1 Fat, 1 Root$13.00
Royo Bagel
Toppings: Tuna, Feta, Tomato, Mozzarella Cheese, Pickles, Banana Peppers, Avocado, Cream Cheese, Olives, Pesto Macros: 1 Carb, Tuna & Feta=4 Proteins$15.00
Royo Pizza Bagel
$15.00
Greek Yogurt Bowl
Toppings: Granola, Banana, Almond Butter, Peanut Butter, Maple Syrup, Chia Seeds, Blueberries$10.00
Smoothies

Berry Bliss Smoothie
Banana, Blueberry, Strawberry, Agave, Almond Milk$10.00
Chocolate Frosty Smoothie
Cocoa, Banana, Almond Butter, Dates, Vanilla, Almond Milk$10.00
Dalia Protein Dalight
$12.00
Glowing Green Smoothie
Spinach, Banana, Almond Butter, Dates, Almond Milk$10.00
Guiltless Chocolate Smoothie
Banana, Dates, Flax Seeds, Cacao, Vanilla, Almond Butter, Almond Milk, Honey$10.00
Nutty Protein Smoothie
Cashews, Banana, Dates, Maca Powder, Cacao, Almond Milk$10.00
Peanut Butter Cup Smoothie
Peanut Butter, Banana, Agave, Almond Milk$10.00
Sweet Greens Smoothie
Spinach, Mango, Pineapple, Agave, Flax Seeds, Almond Milk$10.00
Tropical Breeze Smoothie
Mango, Pineapple, Blueberry, Strawberry, Coconut Water$10.00
Acai Bowl
Jus X Hydrate IV
H-Water
Drinks
Coffee

Cold Brew Bottle 32 oz
$14.00
Cold Brew Cup
$5.00
Chai Chiller
Cold Brew and Chai blended with Milk$8.00
Shaken Esspresso
Shaken Double Shot with Vanilla, Hazelnut or Caramel$7.50
Iced Latte
Espresso with choice of Milk and Flavor over ice CHOOSE YOUR FLAVOR: Caramel, Chai, Peanut Butter, Mocha, Peanut Butter Mocha, Vanilla, White Mocha, Cinnamon Sugar-free flavor options: Mocha, Vanilla$7.50
Iced Matcha Latte
$8.00
Blended Iced Frappe
Mocha, Peanut Butter Mocha, Vanilla, White Mocha sugar-free flavor options: Mocha, Vanilla$8.00
Blended Chocolate Shake
Sugar-free chocolate option available$7.00
Blended Vanilla Shake
$7.00Espresso Shot
$2.50
Americano Coffee
Description - Double Shot Espresso with Water$4.00
Cappuccino
Espresso with Frothed Milk$6.00
Hot Latte
Espresso with thin layer of Frothed Milk CHOOSE YOUR FLAVOR: Caramel, Mocha, Caramel Mocha, Peanut Butter Mocha, Chai, Vanilla, White Mocha Sugar-free flavor options: Mocha, Vanilla$6.00
Signature Cinnamon Dolce Latte
$8.00
Caramel Macchiato
$6.00
Hot Matcha Latte
$6.00
PB Hot Chocolate
Sugar-free chocolate option available$6.00
Blended Iced Coffee
CHOOSE YOUR FLAVOR: Caramel, Peanut Butter, Mocha, Peanut Butter Mocha, Vanilla, White Mocha sugar-free flavor options: Mocha, Vanilla$7.00
Iced Strawberry Vanilla matcha
Almond Milk$9.00
Hot Chocolate
Sugar-free chocolate option available$6.00
Frozen Hot Chocolate
Double Chocolate, Sea Salt Caramel Sugar-free flavor options: Chocolate, Vanilla$7.00
Dalia Skinny Protein Coffee
Cold brew, Almond Malk, Vanilla Protein Macros: 1 Protein, 1 Fat$7.00
Tea, Lemonade & Water

Water
$2.00
Seltzer
$2.00
Passion Iced Tea
$6.00
Passion Tea 32 oz Bottle
$10.00
Blended Lemonade
$6.00
lemonade
$5.00
Refreshers
CHOOSE YOUR FLAVOR: Dragon Fruit, Passion Fruit Mango, Strawberry Açai, Watermelon Cucumber$5.00
Hot Tea
Choose one flavor: Hibiscus, Apple Cinnamon, Chamomile, Tropical Green, Decaf Cinnamon Spice, English Breakfast, Jasmine, Decaf Earl Grey$4.00
Iced Tea
$6.00
San Pellegrino
$2.50
Matcha Lemonade
$7.00
Wellness Shots
Jus

Berry Blend Jus
Acai berry, strawberry, blueberry, banana, coconut milk, and agave.$8.00
Chia Berry Jus
Chia seeds, pomegranate, strawberry, lemon, H20, and agave.$8.00
Extreme Green Jus
Spinach, kale, orange, pineapple, hemp seeds, lime, and H20.$8.00
Spicy Lemonade Jus
Lemon, maple syrup, cayenne, pepper, and H20.$8.00
Spicy Pomegranate Jus
Pomegranate, lemon, maple syrup, cayenne pepper, and H20.$8.00
Sweet Spin Jus
Spinach, pineapple, banana, mango, and rice milk.$8.00
Island Coconut Jus
$8.00
Nutty Bliss Jus
$8.00
Snacks
Snacks

Oatmeal Cookie
Gluten-Free 180 Calories$5.00
Royo Challah
$15.00
6 Assorted Urban Pop
$34.00
Urban Pops-Premium
$6.00
Lite Bite A Date Walks Into A Bar
$20.00
Lite Bite Betwixt
$20.00
Lite Bite Double Date
$20.00
Lite Bite Take Ten
$20.00
Lite Bites - Omega Blends
$20.00
Lite Bites Pistachio Dream
$20.00Lite Bites - Itty Bitty Brownies
$20.00
Pure Bake Choco Pb Cup
$22.00
Pure Bake Pb Choc Shell
$22.00
Pure Bakes Smush Blondies
$22.00
Pure Bake Pb Finger
$22.00
Pure Bake Salted Caramel Cup
$22.00
Pure Bakes Black and White
$22.00
Pure Bake Twix
$22.00
Pure Bake Brownie Peanut Chew
$22.00
Pure Bake Mint Crisps
$22.00
Raw Date Bites - Big Bag
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$15.00
Raw Date Bites- Small Box
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$6.00Date Bites Almond Joy Big Bag
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$15.00Date Bites Almond Joy Small Box
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$6.00Date Bite PB&J Small
ingredients: peanuts, organic medjool dates,natural jelly, fresh organic strawberry, organic cane sugar, fruit pesto, citric acid$6.00
Date Bite PB&J Large
ingredients: peanuts, organic medjool dates,natural jelly, fresh organic strawberry, organic cane sugar, fruit pesto, citric acid$15.00
Sallies Chewy Chocolate Chip Cookies
$16.00
Sallies Chocolate Clouds
$16.00
Sallies Vanilla Nut Munch Cookies
$16.00Sallies Granola Crisps
$16.00Spelt Sourdough Granola Bars
ingredients: oats, spelt flour, olive oil, maple syrup, cinnamon, chocolate chips, hemp seeds, flax seeds, chia seeds$22.00Spelt Sourdough Muffins
$24.00Almond Butter Cookies
$24.00
Chocolate Bark Almond Sea Salt
$15.00
Chocolate Bark Quinoa Crunch
$15.00
chocolate Bark -Spelt Pretzel
$15.00
Chocolate Bark -48 piece
$20.00
12 Assorted Fresh Muffins Variety Pack (Save $6)
$54.00
Gluten Free Almond Flour Muffins (150 calories)
$5.00
Spelt Flour Muffins
$5.00
Almond Butter Chip - IQ Bar
$3.00
Peanut Butter Chip - IQ Bar
$3.00
Chocolate Sea Salt - IQ Bar
$3.00
Matcha Chai - IQ Bar
$3.00
Non Dairy Fresh Muffins
Lite Bites
Pure Bakes
Date Bites

Raw Date Bites - Big Bag
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$15.00
Raw Date Bites- Small Box
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$6.00Date Bites Almond Joy Big Bag
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$15.00Date Bites Almond Joy Small Box
ingredients: almond, medjool dates, coconut flakes, cocoa powder, sea salt$6.00Date Bite PB&J Small
ingredients: peanuts, organic medjool dates,natural jelly, fresh organic strawberry, organic cane sugar, fruit pesto, citric acid$6.00
Date Bite PB&J Large
ingredients: peanuts, organic medjool dates,natural jelly, fresh organic strawberry, organic cane sugar, fruit pesto, citric acid$15.00
Sallies Snacks
Hungry Mom Snacks
Healthy Bark
Dalias Detox
Dalias Detox Phase 1

Berry Bliss Smoothie (Dalia Approved Phase 1)
Macros: 1 fat, 1 fruit Banana, Blueberry, Strawberry, Almond Milk$10.00
Breakfast Special (Dalia Approved Phase 1)
(DOES NOT COME WITH BREAD AS SHOWN IN PICTURE) Macros: 4 Protein Choice of Eggs or Egg Whites Up to 3 Toppings: Tomatoes, Peppers, Mushrooms, Red Onion, Banana Peppers + Any Hot Coffee +Muffin (+$4) + Cauliflower Crisps$18.00
Cauliflower Crisps W/Avocado (DAIRY)
Delicious cauliflower crisps topped with Avocado, Sliced Tomato, Maldon Salt, Red Pepper Flakes Macros: 1 Root, 1 Fat$12.00
Cauliflower Crisps W/Tuna (DAIRY)
Tuna, Avocado, Pesto, Pickles, Tomato Macros: 4 Protein, 1 Fat, 1 Root$13.00
Cauliflower Rice Salmon Bowl
Salmon, Cauliflower Rice, String Beans. Chopped Cucumbers, Peppers, Onion, Kalamata Olive Lemon Mint Dressing Macros: 4 Protein, 1 Fat 1 Root$22.00
Choose Your Soup Flavor (Phases listed below)
$10.00
Cold Brew Cup
Macros: 1 Fat$5.00
Dalia Protein Dalight
Collagen, Vanilla Protein Powder, Blueberries, Strawberries, Almond Milk Macros: 2 Proteins, 1 Fat, 1 Fruit$12.00
Dalia Skinny Protein Coffee
Cold brew, Almond Malk, Vanilla Protein Macros: 1 Protein, 1 Fat$7.00
Iced Matcha Latte (Dalia Approved Phase 1)
Matcha, Almond Malk Macros: 1 Fat$8.00
Iced Strawberry Vanilla matcha(Dalia Approved Phase 1)
Macros: 1 Fruit, 1 Fat$9.00
Iced Tea (Dalia Approved Phase 1 & 2)
$6.00
Kale Tofu Salad
Kale, Japanese sweet potato, carrot, avocado, sunflower seeds, and Tofu Macros: 3 Protein, 1 Fat, 1.5 Root$17.00
Matcha Lemonade (Dalia Approved Phase 1)
Approved for all phases FREE Macros$7.00
Nicoise Salad
Kale, Tomatoes, carrot, string beans, eggs, and Tuna Macros: 4 Protein, 1 Fat$20.00
Unsweetened Passion Iced Tea
Macros: Free Passion tea & water$6.00
Hydrogen Infused Water
$4.50
Dalias Detox Phase 2

Berry Bliss Smoothie (Dalia Approved Phase 2)
Macros: 1 Fat, 1 Fruit Banana, Blueberry, Strawberry, Almond Milk$10.00
Cauliflower Crust Pizza
Toppings ($1 each): Pesto, Peppers, Olives, Feta, Mushrooms (+$1)$12.00
Glowing Green Smoothie (Dalia Approved Phase 2)
Macros: 1½ Fat, 1 Fruit Spinach, Banana, Almond Butter, Dates, Almond Milk$10.00
Greek Yogurt Bowl (Dalia approved PHASE 2)
Macros: 2 Protein, 1 Fat Toppings: Banana, Almond Butter, Chia Seeds, Blueberries, agave$6.00
Iced Strawberry Vanilla matcha
Macros: 1 Fat, 1 Fruit$9.00
Kale Chopped Salad
Italian Tuna, Kale, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers, Radicchio, Cucumber, Chickpeas, Cherry Tomatoes, Heart of Palm. Macros: 5 Protein Honey Dijon Dressing$20.00
Nutty Protein Smoothie (Dalia Approved Phase 2)
Macros: 1½ Fat, 1½ Fruit Cashews, Banana, Dates, Maca Powder, Cacao, Almond Milk$10.00
Romaine Chopped Salad
$20.00
Romaine Tuna Salad
Italian tuna, lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing Macros: 4 Protein, ½ Root$17.00
Tropical Breeze Smoothie (Dalia Approved Phase 2)
Macros: 1 Fat, 1½ Fruit Mango, Pineapple, Blueberry, Strawberry, Almond milk$10.00
Passion Iced Tea
Macros: Free Passion tea, lemonade, agave & water$6.00
Matcha Lemonade (Dalia Approved Phase 1)
Approved for all phases FREE Macros$7.00
Iced Tea (Dalia Approved Phase 1 & 2)
$6.00
Dalias Detox Phase 3

Cauliflower Mac and Cheese (SELF-SERVE)
Cauliflower & assorted cheeses, DELICIOUS!
Royo Bagel
Toppings: Tuna, Feta, Tomato, Mozzarella Cheese, Pickles, Banana Peppers, Avocado, Cream Cheese, Olives, Pesto Macros: 1 Carb, Tuna & Feta=4 Proteins$15.00
Seared Tuna Wrap
$17.00
Matcha Lemonade (Dalia Approved Phase 1)
Approved for all phases FREE Macros$7.00
Almond Butter Toast
Almond Butter, Banana, Chia Seeds, Honey$10.00
Romaine Veggie Burger Salad
Veggie burger (mushroom, carrots, zucchini, onion, brown rice), lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing$17.00
Power Protien Salad
Take Feta Cup From The Fridge$20.00
Sourdough Avocado Toast (Dalias Detox Phase 3)
Avocado, Tomato and your choice of a Hard Boiled Egg or a Sunny Side Up Egg. Option of Red Pepper Flakes Red Onion Add On ($1) Maldon Salt or Feta Cheese Add Ons ($2 each): Additional Hard Boiled Egg, Sunny Side Up Egg ($3 each)$13.00
Dalias Detox Shabbos/Maintenance Snacks
Almond Joy Bites
$6.00
Lite Bite Double Date
$20.00
Lite Bites - Omega Blends
$20.00
Royo Challah
$15.00
Pure Bake Choco Pb Cup
$22.00
Pure Bake Pb Choc Shell
$22.00
Pure Bakes Smush Blondies
$22.00
Pure Bake Pb Finger
$22.00
Pure Bake Salted Caramel Cup
$22.00
Pure Bakes Black and White
$22.00
Pure Bake Twix
$22.00
Pure Bake Brownie Peanut Chew
$22.00
Pure Bake Mint Crisps
$22.00
Lite Bite Betwixt
$20.00
Lite Bite Double Date
$20.00
Lite Bites - Omega Blends
$20.00
Sallies Chewy Chocolate Chip Cookies
$16.00
Sallies Chocolate Clouds
$16.00
Sallies Vanilla Nut Munch Cookies
$16.00Sallies Granola Crisps
$16.00Spelt Sourdough Granola Bars
ingredients: oats, spelt flour, olive oil, maple syrup, cinnamon, chocolate chips, hemp seeds, flax seeds, chia seeds$22.00Almond Butter Cookies
$24.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Wellness Shot 6 Pack Bundle (1 Free Shot)
$20.00
Customize your item
Wellness Shot Flavor
Required
Select 1
1













